`
23 3
 
 
 Thomas Hedges
Follow #3 D | Kelly Ford Gander Flyers
 
Hometown: Gander, NL
Date of Birth: 1996-06-22
Shot: Left
Height: 6'3
Weight: 200
Position: D
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2017-2018) CWSHL - Central West Senior A Hockey League16145100024
(2017-2018) - EC / CW Interlocking Games4011000016
TOTALS20156100040
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, February 11th, 2018 vs CaribousW (8-5)00000000
Saturday, February 10th, 2018 vs CataractsW (4-2)00000000
Sunday, January 21st, 2018 @ CataractsL (9-6)00000000
Saturday, January 20th, 2018 vs CataractsL (6-3)00000002
Sunday, January 14th, 2018 vs EaglesW (12-0)00000000
Saturday, January 13th, 2018 vs CapsW (4-2)00000000
Sunday, January 7th, 2018 @ CaribousW (6-3)00000000
Saturday, January 6th, 2018 @ CaribousL (6-3)10110002
Sunday, December 17th, 2017 @ CataractsL (5-3)00000000
Friday, December 15th, 2017 @ CaribousL (6-2)00000000
Sunday, December 10th, 2017 vs CataractsW (5-2)00000002
Saturday, December 9th, 2017 vs CaribousW (9-6)01100000
Sunday, December 3rd, 2017 @ CataractsL (4-2)00000000
Saturday, December 2nd, 2017 @ CataractsL (4-3)01100002
Sunday, November 26th, 2017 @ CaribousW (6-3)00000000
Friday, November 24th, 2017 vs CataractsW (5-3)011000014
Sunday, November 19th, 2017 vs BreakersW (5-2)01100000
Saturday, November 18th, 2017 vs BluesW (7-2)000000016
Sunday, November 5th, 2017 vs CaribousW (6-5)00000000
Saturday, November 4th, 2017 vs CaribousW (4-1)01100002

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away811210004
Home12044000036
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Northeast Eagles100000000
Hickman Chrysler Blues1000000016
Clarenville Ford Caribous812310004
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts8022000020
St. John's Green Sleeves Caps100000000
Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers101100000
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In losses711210006
In wins13044000034
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December602200004
February200000000
January610110004
November6033000032
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday2011000014
Saturday8134100024
Sunday1001100002

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]