`
23 91
 
 
 Andrew Paul
Follow #91 LW | Kelly Ford Gander Flyers
 
Hometown: St. John's, NL
Date of Birth: 1996-03-28
Shot: Left
Height: 5'9
Weight: 170
Position: LW
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2017-2018) CWSHL - Central West Senior A Hockey League16561100100
(2017-2018) - EC / CW Interlocking Games432500002
TOTALS20881600102
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, February 11th, 2018 vs CaribousW (8-5)10100000
Saturday, February 10th, 2018 vs CataractsW (4-2)10100000
Sunday, January 21st, 2018 @ CataractsL (9-6)01100000
Saturday, January 20th, 2018 vs CataractsL (6-3)00000000
Sunday, January 14th, 2018 vs EaglesW (12-0)10100000
Saturday, January 13th, 2018 vs CapsW (4-2)00000002
Sunday, January 7th, 2018 @ CaribousW (6-3)10100000
Saturday, January 6th, 2018 @ CaribousL (6-3)00000000
Sunday, December 17th, 2017 @ CataractsL (5-3)00000000
Friday, December 15th, 2017 @ CaribousL (6-2)00000000
Sunday, December 10th, 2017 vs CataractsW (5-2)11200000
Saturday, December 9th, 2017 vs CaribousW (9-6)11200100
Sunday, December 3rd, 2017 @ CataractsL (4-2)00000000
Saturday, December 2nd, 2017 @ CataractsL (4-3)00000000
Sunday, November 26th, 2017 @ CaribousW (6-3)00000000
Friday, November 24th, 2017 vs CataractsW (5-3)01100000
Sunday, November 19th, 2017 vs BreakersW (5-2)11200000
Saturday, November 18th, 2017 vs BluesW (7-2)11200000
Sunday, November 5th, 2017 vs CaribousW (6-5)02200000
Saturday, November 4th, 2017 vs CaribousW (4-1)00000000

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away811200000
Home12771400102
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Northeast Eagles110100000
Hickman Chrysler Blues111200000
Clarenville Ford Caribous833600100
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts823500000
St. John's Green Sleeves Caps100000002
Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers111200000
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In losses701100000
In Wins13871500102
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December622400100
February220200000
January621300002
November625700000
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday201100000
Saturday832500102
Sunday10551000000

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Avalon Capitals
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
201625261743641035
Avalon Capitals
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
201527321446801048
Avalon Capitals
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
201427322759202022
St. John's Maple Leafs
NLMMHL
201320161531510026
Avalon Capitals
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
2013000000000
St. John's Maple Leafs
NLMMHL
20122115142930008
St. John's Maple Leafs
NLMMHL
2011256814100016

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]