`
23 89
 
 
 Andrew Ryan
Follow #89 LW | Kelly Ford Gander Flyers 
 
Hometown: Paradise,NL
Date of Birth: 01/14/1994
Shot: Left
Height: 6'2
Weight: 202
Position: LW
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2017-2018) CWSHL - Central West Senior A Hockey League1651520200016
(2017-2018) - EC / CW Interlocking Games436900000
TOTALS2082129200016
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, February 11th, 2018 vs CaribousW (8-5)01100000
Saturday, February 10th, 2018 vs CataractsW (4-2)00000000
Sunday, January 21st, 2018 @ CataractsL (9-6)13410000
Saturday, January 20th, 2018 vs CataractsL (6-3)10100000
Sunday, January 14th, 2018 vs EaglesW (12-0)21300000
Saturday, January 13th, 2018 vs CapsW (4-2)01100000
Sunday, January 7th, 2018 @ CaribousW (6-3)00000000
Saturday, January 6th, 2018 @ CaribousL (6-3)01100000
Sunday, December 17th, 2017 @ CataractsL (5-3)000000012
Friday, December 15th, 2017 @ CaribousL (6-2)00000000
Sunday, December 10th, 2017 vs CataractsW (5-2)03300000
Saturday, December 9th, 2017 vs CaribousW (9-6)11200000
Sunday, December 3rd, 2017 @ CataractsL (4-2)01100002
Saturday, December 2nd, 2017 @ CataractsL (4-3)02200000
Sunday, November 26th, 2017 @ CaribousW (6-3)11200000
Friday, November 24th, 2017 vs CataractsW (5-3)10110000
Sunday, November 19th, 2017 vs BreakersW (5-2)02200000
Saturday, November 18th, 2017 vs BluesW (7-2)12300000
Sunday, November 5th, 2017 vs CaribousW (6-5)01100000
Saturday, November 4th, 2017 vs CaribousW (4-1)01100002

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away82810100014
Home126131910002
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Northeast Eagles121300000
Hickman Chrysler Blues112300000
Clarenville Ford Caribous826800002
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts83912200014
St. John's Green Sleeves Caps101100000
Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers102200000
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In losses7279100014
In wins136142010002
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December6178000014
February201100000
January6461010000
November6371010002
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday210110000
Saturday8381100002
Sunday1041317100014

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Kelly Ford Gander Flyers
Central West Senior A Hockey League
201614881640008
Kelly Ford Gander Flyers
Central West Senior A Hockey League
20152213152813106

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]