`
23 10
 
 
 Paul Hutchings
Follow #10 LW | Kelly Ford Gander Flyers 
 
Hometown: Whitbourne, NL
Date of Birth: 08/01/1991
Shot: Left
Height: 6'0
Weight: 185
Position: LW
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2017-2018) CWSHL - Central West Senior A Hockey League13167000010
(2017-2018) - EC / CW Interlocking Games436900002
TOTALS1741216000012
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, February 11th, 2018 vs CaribousW (8-5)00000000
Saturday, February 10th, 2018 vs CataractsW (4-2)01100000
Sunday, January 21st, 2018 @ CataractsL (9-6)02200000
Saturday, January 20th, 2018 vs CataractsL (6-3)00000000
Sunday, January 14th, 2018 vs EaglesW (12-0)33600000
Saturday, January 13th, 2018 vs CapsW (4-2)01100000
Sunday, January 7th, 2018 @ CaribousW (6-3)01100004
Saturday, January 6th, 2018 @ CaribousL (6-3)00000000
Sunday, December 17th, 2017 @ CataractsL (5-3)00000000
Friday, December 15th, 2017 @ CaribousL (6-2)00000000
Sunday, December 10th, 2017 vs CataractsW (5-2)00000000
Saturday, December 9th, 2017 vs CaribousW (9-6)00000002
Sunday, November 26th, 2017 @ CaribousW (6-3)00000004
Sunday, November 19th, 2017 vs BreakersW (5-2)01100000
Saturday, November 18th, 2017 vs BluesW (7-2)01100002
Sunday, November 5th, 2017 vs CaribousW (6-5)01100000
Saturday, November 4th, 2017 vs CaribousW (4-1)11200000

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away603300008
Home11491300004
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Northeast Eagles133600000
Hickman Chrysler Blues101100002
Clarenville Ford Caribous8134000010
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts503300000
St. John's Green Sleeves Caps101100000
Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers101100000
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In losses502200000
In wins1241014000012
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December400000002
February201100000
January6371000004
November514500006
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday100000000
Saturday714500004
Sunday9381100008

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Kelly Ford Gander Flyers
Central West Senior A Hockey League
20169101000025
Kelly Ford Gander Flyers
Central West Senior A Hockey League
201520325000016
Kelly Ford Gander Flyers
Central West Senior A Hockey League
201413000000034
Combines
Metro Intermediate Hockey League - Tier 2
2012754900000

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]