`
23 9
 
 
 Jordan Escott
Follow #9 C | Kelly Ford Gander Flyers 
 
Hometown: St. John's, NL
Date of Birth: 09/28/1991
Shot: Left
Height: 6'1
Weight: 185
Position: C
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2017-2018) CWSHL - Central West Senior A Hockey League1613253820204
(2017-2018) - EC / CW Interlocking Games4391200100
TOTALS2016345020304
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, February 11th, 2018 vs CaribousW (8-5)24600000
Saturday, February 10th, 2018 vs CataractsW (4-2)21300100
Sunday, January 21st, 2018 @ CataractsL (9-6)12300000
Saturday, January 20th, 2018 vs CataractsL (6-3)01100000
Sunday, January 14th, 2018 vs EaglesW (12-0)15600000
Saturday, January 13th, 2018 vs CapsW (4-2)11200100
Sunday, January 7th, 2018 @ CaribousW (6-3)12300100
Saturday, January 6th, 2018 @ CaribousL (6-3)01100000
Sunday, December 17th, 2017 @ CataractsL (5-3)11210000
Friday, December 15th, 2017 @ CaribousL (6-2)01100000
Sunday, December 10th, 2017 vs CataractsW (5-2)10100002
Saturday, December 9th, 2017 vs CaribousW (9-6)13400000
Sunday, December 3rd, 2017 @ CataractsL (4-2)01100000
Saturday, December 2nd, 2017 @ CataractsL (4-3)02200000
Sunday, November 26th, 2017 @ CaribousW (6-3)12300000
Friday, November 24th, 2017 vs CataractsW (5-3)11200000
Sunday, November 19th, 2017 vs BreakersW (5-2)11200000
Saturday, November 18th, 2017 vs BluesW (7-2)02200000
Sunday, November 5th, 2017 vs CaribousW (6-5)12310000
Saturday, November 4th, 2017 vs CaribousW (4-1)11200002

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away84121610100
Home1212223410204
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Northeast Eagles115600000
Hickman Chrysler Blues102200000
Clarenville Ford Caribous87162310102
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts8691510102
St. John's Green Sleeves Caps111200100
Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers111200000
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In losses7291110000
In wins1314253910304
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December6381110002
February245900100
January64121600200
November6591410002
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday212300000
Saturday85121700202
Sunday1010203020102

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Kelly Ford Gander Flyers
Central West Senior A Hockey League
2016145131820000
Kelly Ford Gander Flyers
Central West Senior A Hockey League
20152252025100010
Kelly Ford Gander Flyers
Central West Senior A Hockey League
20142371926310016
Eastlink CeeBee Stars
Central West Senior A Hockey League
201323112536220010
Coors Light
Metro Intermediate Hockey League - Tier 1
2012513400000
Canucks
Metro Intermediate Hockey League - Tier 1
2012114500000
Eastlink CeeBee Stars
Central West Senior A Hockey League
20122381422300016

PHOTOS

 

[20131112]