`
23 4
 
 
 Ryan Matheson
Follow #4 D | Kelly Ford Gander Flyers 
 
Hometown: Gander, NL
Date of Birth: 7/16/1991
Shot: Left
Height: 5'11
Weight: 190
Position: D
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2017-2018) CWSHL - Central West Senior A Hockey League15167000012
(2017-2018) - EC / CW Interlocking Games401100002
TOTALS19178000014
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, February 11th, 2018 vs CaribousW (8-5)00000002
Saturday, February 10th, 2018 vs CataractsW (4-2)10100000
Sunday, January 21st, 2018 @ CataractsL (9-6)01100000
Saturday, January 20th, 2018 vs CataractsL (6-3)00000000
Sunday, January 14th, 2018 vs EaglesW (12-0)00000000
Saturday, January 13th, 2018 vs CapsW (4-2)01100000
Sunday, January 7th, 2018 @ CaribousW (6-3)01100002
Saturday, January 6th, 2018 @ CaribousL (6-3)00000000
Sunday, December 17th, 2017 @ CataractsL (5-3)01100006
Sunday, December 10th, 2017 vs CataractsW (5-2)00000000
Saturday, December 9th, 2017 vs CaribousW (9-6)00000000
Sunday, December 3rd, 2017 @ CataractsL (4-2)01100000
Saturday, December 2nd, 2017 @ CataractsL (4-3)00000002
Sunday, November 26th, 2017 @ CaribousW (6-3)01100000
Friday, November 24th, 2017 vs CataractsW (5-3)00000000
Sunday, November 19th, 2017 vs BreakersW (5-2)00000002
Saturday, November 18th, 2017 vs BluesW (7-2)00000000
Sunday, November 5th, 2017 vs CaribousW (6-5)01100000
Saturday, November 4th, 2017 vs CaribousW (4-1)00000000

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away7055000010
Home1212300004
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Northeast Eagles100000000
Hickman Chrysler Blues100000000
Clarenville Ford Caribous703300004
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts813400008
St. John's Green Sleeves Caps101100000
Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers100000002
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In losses603300008
In wins1314500006
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December502200008
February210100002
January603300002
November602200002
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday100000000
Saturday811200002
Sunday10066000012

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Kelly Ford Gander Flyers
Central West Senior A Hockey League
201611022000010
Kelly Ford Gander Flyers
Central West Senior A Hockey League
201522077000028
Kelly Ford Gander Flyers
Central West Senior A Hockey League
201424268100019
Kelly Ford Gander Flyers
Central West Senior A Hockey League
20132101111000033
Kelly Ford Gander Flyers
Central West Senior A Hockey League
20122341115300014

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]