`
10 11
 
 
 Mike Dyke
Follow #11 D | Clarenville Ford Caribous 
 
Hometown: Gander, NL
Date of Birth: 11/01/1984
Shot: Right
Height: 6'4''
Weight: 200
Position: D
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2017-2018) CWSHL - Central West Senior A Hockey League15156000012
(2017-2018) CWSHL - Central West Senior A Hockey League (Playoffs)202200004
(2017-2018) - EC / CW Interlocking Games410100000
TOTALS21279000016
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, February 18th, 2018 vs CataractsW (3-2)00000000
Saturday, February 17th, 2018 vs CataractsW (4-2)02200004
Sunday, February 11th, 2018 @ FlyersL (8-5)11200000
Friday, February 9th, 2018 vs CataractsW (4-3)00000002
Sunday, February 4th, 2018 @ CataractsW (5-3)00000000
Saturday, February 3rd, 2018 @ CataractsW (5-3)00000000
Sunday, January 21st, 2018 vs BluesW (7-3)00000000
Saturday, January 20th, 2018 vs BreakersW (5-0)00000000
Sunday, January 7th, 2018 vs FlyersL (6-3)01100000
Saturday, January 6th, 2018 vs FlyersW (6-3)01100002
Saturday, December 16th, 2017 @ CataractsW (5-2)00000000
Friday, December 15th, 2017 vs FlyersW (6-2)00000000
Saturday, December 9th, 2017 @ FlyersL (9-6)01100000
Friday, December 8th, 2017 @ CataractsW (5-2)00000004
Sunday, December 3rd, 2017 vs CapsW (3-2)00000000
Saturday, December 2nd, 2017 vs EaglesW (14-2)10100000
Sunday, November 26th, 2017 vs FlyersL (6-3)00000002
Saturday, November 25th, 2017 vs CataractsW (5-1)00000002
Sunday, November 12th, 2017 vs CataractsL (5-2)00000000
Sunday, November 5th, 2017 @ FlyersL (6-5)01100000
Saturday, November 4th, 2017 @ FlyersL (4-1)00000000

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away813400004
Home13145000012
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Northeast Eagles110100000
Hickman Chrysler Blues100000000
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts9022000012
St. John's Green Sleeves Caps100000000
Kelly Ford Gander Flyers815600004
Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers100000000
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In losses714500002
In Wins14134000014
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December611200004
February613400006
January402200002
November501100004
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday300000006
Saturday914500008
Sunday913400002

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Kelly Ford Gander Flyers
Central West Senior A Hockey League
20161214500006
Kelly Ford Gander Flyers
Central West Senior A Hockey League
201521268000020
Corner Brook Royals
West Coast Senior Hockey League
20142401212000016
Eastlink CeeBee Stars
Central West Senior A Hockey League
20132361420300022
Canucks
Metro Intermediate Hockey League - Tier 1
2012211200000
Eastlink CeeBee Stars
Central West Senior A Hockey League
20122151318200020
Eastlink CeeBee Stars
Central West Senior A Hockey League
20112251217300036

PHOTOS

 

[20131111]

[20131111]

[20131111]

[20131111]

[20131111]

[20131103]

[20130121]

[20121111]

[20121111]

[20121111]

[20121111]

[20121111]

[20121111]

[20121110]